Sondaggio Europei 2016

Pos. Id Giocatore Comune di origine Punti W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W Q Q Q Q Q Q Q Q S S S S F F C Data
1
17
Mattia Azzinnari ´03
Milano
567
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
VF
VF
sc
25/02/2016
2
47
Nicola Melillo ´79
Caposele
563
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
VF
VF
sc
02/06/2016
3
95
Gerardo Luigi Forte ´88
Oliveto Citra (Sa)
528
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
VF
o
SC
09/06/2016
4
3
Paolo Musto ´98
Senago (Mi)
523
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
08/02/2016
5
31
Andrea Di Bartolo ´99
Rho (Mi)
516
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
12/04/2016
6
89
Enrico Caprio ´88
Roma
501
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
VF
o
sc
09/06/2016
7
32
Gabriele Puleo ´99
Bollate (Mi)
501
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
19/04/2016
8
60
Francesco Ceres ´94
Caposele
491
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
06/06/2016
9
68
Matteo Ligato ´98
Falerna (Cz)
490
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
sc
07/06/2016
10
6
Alessio Saragozza ´97
Milano
487
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
20/02/2016
11
1
Alessandro Pometto ´92
Bollate (Mi)
483
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
02/02/2016
12
77
Antonio Calcaterra ´81
Salerno
483
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
07/06/2016
13
34
Simone Mazzucco ´03
Milano
481
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
22/04/2016
14
93
Giuseppe Ceres ´87
Caposele
480
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
09/06/2016
15
51
Angelo Ceres ´80
Caposele
479
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
05/06/2016
16
54
Marco Aiello ´97
San Pietro A Maida (Cz)
476
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
06/06/2016
17
41
Chiara SigillÚ ´99
Bollate (Mi)
475
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
28/05/2016
18
39
Gianluca Giammatteo ´99
Milano
474
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
sc
28/05/2016
19
38
Fabio Di Pietro ´89
Valdina (Me)
471
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
17/05/2016
20
83
Daniele Caprio ´85
Caposele
467
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
VF
o
sc
08/06/2016
21
65
Bruno Bernardi ´97
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
463
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
07/06/2016
22
80
Donato Ceres ´81
Caposele
461
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
08/06/2016
23
84
Salvatore Merola ´88
Caposele
457
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
VF
o
sc
09/06/2016
24
78
Paola Manduca ´95
San Pietro A Maida (Cz)
456
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
25
73
Mirko Graffeo ´97
Baranzate (Mi)
449
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
26
76
Antonio Laino ´59
San Giovanni A Piro (Sa)
448
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
07/06/2016
27
35
Vito Russoniello ´86
Sant' Andrea Di Conza (Av)
445
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
03/05/2016
28
63
Alessandro Petrosino ´98
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
444
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
29
61
Luigi Scalese ´96
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
441
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
sc
06/06/2016
30
72
Daniel Lazzara ´00
Bollate (Mi)
440
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
31
70
Umberto Sacco ´96
San Mango D'Aquino (Cz)
438
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
32
59
Emanuele Ceres ´95
Caposele
438
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
VF
o
o
06/06/2016
33
57
Giuseppe Gentile ´97
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
436
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
VF
o
o
06/06/2016
34
88
Vincenzo Russomanno ´97
Caposele
435
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
sq
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
09/06/2016
35
44
Roberto Farina ´71
Poggibonsi (Si)
431
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
31/05/2016
36
48
Marco Ceres ´76
Caposele
425
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
VF
o
o
03/06/2016
37
37
Matilda Vaglio ´03
Milano
422
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
15/05/2016
38
62
L L ´97
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
420
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
VF
o
o
07/06/2016
39
33
Cristhian Lopez ´88
Perý
418
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
19/04/2016
40
52
Nicola D'Auria ´16
Caposele
418
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
sc
05/06/2016
41
56
Luca Del Gaiso ´96
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
406
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
VF
o
o
06/06/2016
42
55
Gianluca Provenzano ´96
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
400
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
06/06/2016
43
24
Petrica-calin Petran ´91
Romania
400
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
VF
o
o
06/03/2016
44
42
Riccardo Ferrari ´98
Senago (Mi)
391
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
28/05/2016
45
9
Franco Rumoro ´55
Sambiase (Cz)
391
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
sq
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
VF
o
o
23/02/2016
46
18
Boris Francesco ´88
Perý
384
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
47
21
Gaia Basaglia ´06
Milano
378
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
rs
o
o
o
06/03/2016
48
79
Benedetto Montanari ´80
Caposele
375
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
08/06/2016
49
45
Stefania D'Auria ´06
Milano
373
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
02/06/2016
50
91
Gerardo Viscido ´90
Caposele
371
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
sq
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
51
29
Alessandro Ficicchia ´99
Bollate (Mi)
371
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
17/03/2016
52
85
Rino Matarazzo ´89
Oliveto Citra (Sa)
371
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
53
46
Alfonsina D'Auria ´03
Milano
371
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
02/06/2016
54
90
Gerardo Notaro ´74
Caposele
369
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
55
7
Benedict Obafueko ´67
Nigeria
367
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
23/02/2016
56
13
Matteo Di NicolÚ ´06
Milano
365
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
57
71
Marco Losquadro ´00
Bollate (Mi)
362
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
58
67
Antonio Muraca ´98
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
360
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
rq
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
59
8
Zied Rebai ´84
Tunisia
360
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
23/02/2016
60
87
Gelsomino Merola ´89
Caposele
355
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
61
5
Stefano De Maio ´06
Sorrento (Na)
355
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
sq
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
09/02/2016
62
92
Bruno Gourdo ´82
Pietragalla (Pz)
353
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
63
4
Marco De Maio ´03
Sorrento (Na)
353
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
09/02/2016
64
27
Emanuele Pessina ´03
Milano
351
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
14/03/2016
65
66
Salvatore Cardamone ´97
Lamezia Terme(Cz)
349
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
66
82
Dino Melillo ´58
Caposele
349
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
08/06/2016
67
2
Pasquale Ceres ´74
Caposele
347
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
04/02/2016
68
69
Matteo Tropea (Vv) ´97
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
338
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
69
30
Giovanni Fornari ´62
Sesto S. Giovanni (Mi)
331
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
RQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
RS
o
o
o
o
05/04/2016
70
43
Giacomo Cassioli ´70
Asciano (Si)
331
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
31/05/2016
71
28
Costanzo Calcagno ´05
Milano
327
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
VS
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
14/03/2016
72
81
Antonio Viscido ´75
Calabritto (Av)
325
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
o
o
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
08/06/2016
73
36
Michele Ceres ´76
Caposele
324
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
09/05/2016
74
26
Matteo Borsani ´89
Milano
322
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
10/03/2016
75
94
Mattia Rofusco ´74
Milano
320
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
RS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
76
20
Andrea Liporato ´98
Senago (Mi)
320
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
27/02/2016
77
75
Alessandro Roberti ´97
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
318
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
78
15
Andrea Salvi ´06
Milano
318
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
79
53
Claudio Giordano ´62
Vena Di Maida (Cz)
316
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
06/06/2016
80
23
Mario Besana ´48
Mariano Comense (Co)
315
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
RQ
sq
o
o
o
o
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
06/03/2016
81
10
Allal Belmaalem ´74
Beni - Mellal (Marocco)
313
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
RQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
23/02/2016
82
50
Gennaro Cipullo ´57
S. Maria Capua Vetere (Ce)
311
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
RS
o
o
o
o
o
o
05/06/2016
83
49
Giuseppina Nigro ´77
Avellino
309
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
03/06/2016
84
12
Simone Bomparola ´06
Milano
309
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
sq
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
85
11
Alessia Narisoni ´06
Rozzano (Mi)
309
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
rq
sq
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
86
58
Giovanni Viscardi ´94
Caposele
302
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
sq
o
o
o
VS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
06/06/2016
87
64
Vincenzo Notte ´98
Lamezia Terme (Cz)
300
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
88
74
Ivo Bagolin ´58
Milano
298
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2016
89
16
Andrea D'Avolio ´06
Milano
291
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
rq
o
o
o
o
RS
o
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
90
86
Fabio Berenato ´74
Messina
280
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
o
RS
rs
o
o
o
o
o
09/06/2016
91
25
Federico Invernizzi ´77
Como
278
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
VQ
o
o
o
o
rs
o
o
o
o
o
o
10/03/2016
92
19
Davide Alexander ´90
Mongolia
260
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
VQ
SQ
o
o
o
o
RS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
93
22
Dario Trainini ´49
Concesio (Bs)
247
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
SQ
rq
sq
o
o
o
o
rs
o
o
o
o
o
o
06/03/2016
94
14
Leonardo Laronca ´06
Milano
242
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
VQ
SQ
sq
o
o
o
o
RS
o
o
o
o
o
o
25/02/2016
95
40
Selene Donati ´89
Milano
160
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
VG
oG
oG
oG
o
o
o
o
o
o
VQ
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
28/05/2016

   Legenda:    Legenda colori:    Legenda simboli:


Visualizza tabellone