Sondaggio Mondiali 2014 - ponderazione progressiva

Pos. Id Giocatore Comune di origine Punti W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W W Q Q Q Q Q Q Q Q S S S S F F C Data
1
89
Daniele Caprio ´85
Caposele (Av)
124
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
RF
SC
09/06/2014
2
45
Christian Pagliuca ´97
Desio (Mb)
115
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
27/05/2014
3
19
Armand Albrahimi ´88
Lac (Albania)
115
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
r
o
o
VS
VS
RS
o
VF
o
SC
08/05/2014
4
10
Donato Ceres ´81
Caposele (Av)
115
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
RF
SC
22/04/2014
5
79
Marco Lepre ´92
Baronissi (Sa)
114
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
06/06/2014
6
87
Ernesto Donatiello ´83
Caposele (Av)
113
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
SC
08/06/2014
7
62
Gerardo Aiello ´95
Caposele (Av)
112
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
03/06/2014
8
7
Nicola Farina ´68
Roma
111
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
r
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
20/04/2014
9
52
Manuel Bollino ´97
Bollate (Mi)
108
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
RF
sc
31/05/2014
10
50
Samuele Cottone ´98
Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
108
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
29/05/2014
11
92
Rocco Scolamiero ´85
Sant'Andrea Di Conza (Av)
104
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
RF
sc
09/06/2014
12
73
Salvatore Russomanno ´93
Caposele (Av)
103
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
RF
sc
06/06/2014
13
100
Benedetto Montanari ´80
Caposele (Av)
101
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
RF
sc
11/06/2014
14
101
Gelsomino Merola ´89
Caposele (Av)
101
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
SC
11/06/2014
15
85
Marco Vallario ´75
Sant'Andrea Di Conza (Av)
100
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
08/06/2014
16
40
Giacomo Cassioli ´70
Asciano (Si)
100
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
23/05/2014
17
82
Salvatore Merola ´88
Caposele (Av)
96
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
VS
VS
VS
RS
rf
o
o
06/06/2014
18
32
Nicola Pettinaroli ´98
Milano
96
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
14/05/2014
19
110
Nicola D'Auria ´58
Caposele (Av)
95
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
r
s
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
11/06/2014
20
81
Antonio Viscido ´75
Calabritto (Av)
95
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
06/06/2014
21
17
Alessandro Pometto ´92
Bollate (Mi)
94
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
08/05/2014
22
2
Marco De Maio ´03
Sorrento (Na)
93
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
28/02/2014
23
109
Domenico Barone ´97
Bollate (Mi)
93
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
11/06/2014
24
15
Braghiroli Luca ´66
Milano
93
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
07/05/2014
25
35
Abdelghani Elghttich ´76
Marocco
92
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
s
o
o
VS
VS
VS
RS
rf
o
o
15/05/2014
26
44
Davide Ragazzini ´97
Bollate (Mi)
92
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
27/05/2014
27
103
Antonio Laino ´59
S. Giovanni A Piro (Sa)
90
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
r
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
11/06/2014
28
64
Mattia Fusco ´03
Milano
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
05/06/2014
29
54
Dinuccio Melillo ´58
Caposele (Av)
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
s
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
01/06/2014
30
95
Ruggero Vaglio ´71
Pescara
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
09/06/2014
31
26
Gianluca Sottilotta ´94
Milano
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
13/05/2014
32
106
Alessandro Russomanno ´75
Caposele (Av)
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
s
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
11/06/2014
33
43
Marco Ceres ´76
Caposele (Av)
89
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
sc
26/05/2014
34
14
Bruno Riva ´80
Sorrento (Na)
88
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
06/05/2014
35
20
Qani Kelolli ´73
Berat (Albania)
88
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
08/05/2014
36
9
Fabio Santonastaso ´85
San Felice A Cancello (Ce)
88
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
21/04/2014
37
22
Angelo Ceres ´80
Caposele (Av)
86
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
s
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
VF
o
o
11/05/2014
38
74
Tiziana Damiano ´84
Caposele (Av)
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
o
06/06/2014
39
21
Stefano Cocco ´90
Milano
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
09/05/2014
40
16
Mattia Burgio ´91
Garbagnate Milanese (Mi)
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
08/05/2014
41
88
Gerardo Ceres ´71
Caposele (Av)
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
08/06/2014
42
86
Martijn Nillesen ´73
Olanda
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
RS
o
rf
o
o
08/06/2014
43
90
Enrico Caprio ´88
Caposele (Av)
84
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
09/06/2014
44
80
Gianfranco Rosania ´87
Caposele (Av)
83
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
s
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
06/06/2014
45
1
Marco Pennelli ´98
Bollate (Mi)
82
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
RS
o
VF
o
o
02/02/2014
46
91
Mario Meo ´58
Caposele (Av)
81
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
o
09/06/2014
47
5
Riccardo Brusati ´93
Bollate (Mi)
81
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
24/03/2014
48
57
Alfonso Rosania ´88
Caposele (Av)
81
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
02/06/2014
49
47
Roland Donglli ´81
Tirana (Albania)
81
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
28/05/2014
50
70
Salvatore Iula ´93
Calabritto (Av)
80
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014
51
41
Luca Cimino ´96
Milano
80
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
23/05/2014
52
97
Gerardo Notaro ´74
Caposele (Av)
78
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
VF
o
o
10/06/2014
53
37
Giuseppe Napoli ´64
Catania
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
17/05/2014
54
55
Antonello Malanga ´63
Caposele (Av)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
01/06/2014
55
59
Davide Sottilotta ´99
Milano
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
o
03/06/2014
56
78
Gerardoluigi Forte ´88
Oliveto Citra (Sa)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
o
06/06/2014
57
34
Omar Daboussi ´89
Tunisi (Tunisia)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
RF
o
o
15/05/2014
58
48
Giovanni Fornari ´62
Sesto San Giovanni (Mi)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
28/05/2014
59
56
NicolÚ Grazi ´93
Senago (Mi)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
02/06/2014
60
84
Gaetano Rosania ´82
Caposele (Av)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
07/06/2014
61
30
Mirko Savoldelli ´68
Onore (Bg)
77
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
sc
14/05/2014
62
36
Freddy Valverde ´78
Lima (Perý)
76
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
15/05/2014
63
93
Adriana Luongo ´80
Caposele (Av)
76
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
09/06/2014
64
6
Nicholas Roma ´96
Milano
75
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
r
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
26/03/2014
65
28
Sidney Vaglio ´97
Milano
74
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
13/05/2014
66
96
Gerardo Russomanno ´88
Caposele (Av)
74
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
s
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
10/06/2014
67
27
Paola Zhu ´96
Milano
74
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
13/05/2014
68
51
Donato Peccatiello ´70
Caposele (Av)
73
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
30/05/2014
69
104
Alfonsina Nesta ´61
Caposele (Av)
73
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
11/06/2014
70
77
Donato Gervasio ´85
Caposele (Av)
73
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
06/06/2014
71
67
Andrea Magni ´03
Milano
73
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014
72
72
Giovanni Viscardi ´94
Caposele (Av)
72
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
06/06/2014
73
102
Donato Merola ´58
Caposele (Av)
71
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
11/06/2014
74
61
Alfonso Curcio ´72
Caposele (Av)
70
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
03/06/2014
75
107
Mimmo Del Guercio ´81
Calabritto (Av)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
11/06/2014
76
12
Andrea Vise ´96
Milano
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
29/04/2014
77
108
Marco Massimiliano ´90
Calabritto (Av)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
11/06/2014
78
13
Nicola Melillo ´79
Caposele (Av)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
RF
o
o
03/05/2014
79
60
Giorgio Cinicola ´83
Bra (Cn)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
03/06/2014
80
58
Gerardo Viscido ´90
Caposele (Av)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
rf
o
o
02/06/2014
81
29
Florian Sina ´79
Berat (Albania)
69
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
s
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
VF
o
o
14/05/2014
82
98
Paolo Viscardi ´86
Caposele (Av)
68
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
10/06/2014
83
46
Stefano Banfi ´58
Origgio (Va)
67
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
28/05/2014
84
24
Ayoub Ait Kassi ´95
Marocco
65
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
13/05/2014
85
4
NicolÚ Pesce ´03
Milano
65
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
23/03/2014
86
99
Francesco Imperato ´99
Napoli
64
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
10/06/2014
87
25
Marco Bonifacio ´96
Cesate (Mi)
64
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
13/05/2014
88
63
Andrea Italiano ´96
Milano
64
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
03/06/2014
89
76
Marco Proietto ´91
Caposele (Av)
64
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
06/06/2014
90
105
Franco Cibellis ´92
Caposele (Av)
64
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
11/06/2014
91
49
Enzo Fiore ´62
Como
63
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
28/05/2014
92
66
Liang Jie Zhu ´03
Milano
62
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014
93
11
Pasquale Ceres ´74
Caposele (Av)
62
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
28/04/2014
94
23
Silvia Stetco ´94
Milano
61
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
13/05/2014
95
53
Vito Russoniello ´86
Sant'Andrea Di Conza (Av)
61
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
31/05/2014
96
38
Pilar Tostarelli ´95
Milano
61
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
19/05/2014
97
65
Archie Samonte ´03
Filippine
61
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
r
s
o
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
RF
o
sc
05/06/2014
98
75
Michele Cuozzo ´79
Caposele (Av)
60
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
06/06/2014
99
39
Lamine N'Diaye ´98
Milano
59
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
S
R
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
23/05/2014
100
94
Gerardo Linarducci ´64
Usa
59
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
r
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
09/06/2014
101
33
Gaetano Del Vecchio ´84
Milano
58
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
15/05/2014
102
42
Ilaria Missaglia ´94
Milano
58
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
26/05/2014
103
68
Marco Rossetti ´03
Milano
56
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
S
R
r
o
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014
104
83
Giovanna Mazutti ´89
Messico
53
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
07/06/2014
105
3
Mohamed Khoder ´03
Milano
53
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
o
VS
VS
o
o
o
o
o
23/03/2014
106
31
Victor Pelaes ´76
Milano
50
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
14/05/2014
107
69
Alfonsina D'Auria ´03
Milano
50
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014
108
8
Fabio Contino ´92
Paderno Dugnano (Mi)
49
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
S
R
o
o
o
o
VS
RS
o
o
o
o
o
21/04/2014
109
18
Almond Pajo ´82
Durazzo (Albania)
42
V
V
V
V
V
V
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
V
S
R
o
o
o
o
o
VS
o
o
o
o
o
o
08/05/2014
110
71
Stefania D'Auria ´06
Milano
34
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
S
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
r
s
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
05/06/2014

   Legenda:    Legenda colori:    Legenda simboli:


Visualizza tabellone